Is Meijer Frederik's Sweet Peach Salsa, Sweet Peach Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, PEACHES, ONIONS, BROWN SUGAR, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), CILANTRO, SALT, PEACH JUICE, GREEN CHILES, LIME JUICE, HABANERO PEPPERS, GRANULATED GARLIC, CUMIN.

Check Meijer Frederik's Sweet Peach Salsa, Sweet Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Meijer Frederik's Sweet Peach Salsa, Sweet Peach | Spoonful