Is Meijer Frederik's Tequila Salsa, Tequila Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, TOMATILLOS, ONIONS, LIME JUICE, BLUE AGAVE NECTAR, SILVER TEQUILA, SALT, SERRANO PEPPERS, GRANULATED GARLIC, CILANTRO.
Check Meijer Frederik's Tequila Salsa, Tequila against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Frederik's Tequila Salsa, Tequila in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


