Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is MEIJER, HONEY ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, HONEY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE, FLAVORING.

Check MEIJER, HONEY ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetHoney
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingSalad Topping
Egg Free? MEIJER, HONEY ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, HONEY | Spoonful