Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meijer Raisins, 6 pk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins

Check Meijer Raisins, 6 pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Raisins, 6 pk is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Egg Free? Meijer Raisins, 6 pk | Spoonful