Is Meijer Sugar Free Bread & Butter Chips, 16 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEEDS, ONION FLAKES, CELERY SEEDS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND), XANTHAN GUM, AND YELLOW 5.
Check Meijer Sugar Free Bread & Butter Chips, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Sugar Free Bread & Butter Chips, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Sugar Free Bread & Butter Chips, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking


