Is MELATONIN 3MG - 100 SUBLINGUAL TABS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Melatonin, Mannitol, Cellulose, Sodium Sulfate, Polyvinylpyrrolidone, Natural Flavour (Debittering), Calcium Silicate, Sucralose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica
Check MELATONIN 3MG - 100 SUBLINGUAL TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELATONIN 3MG - 100 SUBLINGUAL TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MELATONIN 3MG - 100 SUBLINGUAL TABS is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Piece


