Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Melindas Ketchup Chipotle - 14 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Pure Cane Sugar, Chipotle Peppers, Glucose, Onion, Salt, Lime Juice, Acetic Acid, Starch, Citric Acid, Garlic and Ascorbic Acid.

Check Melindas Ketchup Chipotle - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melindas Ketchup Chipotle - 14 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokyTangySavorySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGrillingTopping
Soy Free? Melindas Ketchup Chipotle - 14 Oz | Spoonful