Is Mellow Yellow Oak Smoked Rapeseed Oil Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil
Check Mellow Yellow Oak Smoked Rapeseed Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mellow Yellow Oak Smoked Rapeseed Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mellow Yellow Oak Smoked Rapeseed Oil is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
SmokyNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladTopping


