This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Mellowcreme Pumpkins Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, HONEY, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GLYCERINE, EGG WHITES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MINERAL OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDES FD&C: YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5, RED #40 AND BLUE #1), COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check Mellowcreme Pumpkins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mellowcreme Pumpkins is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go