Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Melvit Trendy Lunch Spelt Verm Lentils 100Gx4 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spelt Grains, Vermicelli Of Durum Wheat, Sun-dried Tomatoes

Check Melvit Trendy Lunch Spelt Verm Lentils 100Gx4 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melvit Trendy Lunch Spelt Verm Lentils 100Gx4 is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryNuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Peanut Free? Melvit Trendy Lunch Spelt Verm Lentils 100Gx4 | Spoonful