Is Member's Mark Hatch Chile Pepper Hummus, Hatch Chile Pepper Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STEAMED CHICKPEAS, HATCH GREEN CHILI PEPPER, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, SESAME TAHINI, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, HATCH CHILI PEPPER POWDER, GRANULATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM.

Check Member's Mark Hatch Chile Pepper Hummus, Hatch Chile Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing