Is Members Mark Parmesan Sharp And Nutty Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized cow’s milk, cheese cultures, sea salt, enzymes, natamycin( natural mold inhibitor)
Check Members Mark Parmesan Sharp And Nutty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Members Mark Parmesan Sharp And Nutty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


