Is MEMBER'S MARK, SHELLED WALNUTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WALNUTS.

Check MEMBER'S MARK, SHELLED WALNUTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEMBER'S MARK, SHELLED WALNUTS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole, Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Oat Free? MEMBER'S MARK, SHELLED WALNUTS | Spoonful