Is MEMPHIS GOLD SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD [VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TUMERIC, PAPRIKA), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, SALT, SPICE, CHILL POWDER (CHILL PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED ONION.
Check MEMPHIS GOLD SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEMPHIS GOLD SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


