Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mendelsohn's Lasagna Spinach Roll Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Homemade Lasagna: Semolina, Durum Flour, Eggs, Tomato Sauce: Tomatoes, Water, Sugar, Celery, Carrots, Onion, Oil (Soy/vegetable), Salt, Spices, Muenster, Mozzarella Cheese (Cultured, Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes)

Check Mendelsohn's Lasagna Spinach Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Roll

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
CreamySoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Peanut Free? Mendelsohn's Lasagna Spinach Roll | Spoonful