Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mendelsohn's Vegetable Lasgna Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Homemade Lasagna: Semolina, Durum Flour, Eggs, Tomato Sauce: Tomatoes, W Ater, Sugar, Celery, Carrots, Onion, Oil (Soy/vegetable), Salt, Spices, Muesnter And/ Or Mozzarella Cheese (Cultured, Pasteruized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Broccoli, Zucchini, Spinach, Mushroom

Check Mendelsohn's Vegetable Lasgna against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Sheet

Flavor
RichEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunch
Oat Free? Mendelsohn's Vegetable Lasgna | Spoonful