Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Menu 1932 Pasta Sauce - Pomodorina w/Basil (24 ounce) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp, Tomato Paste, Onion, Basil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Sugar, Garlic

Check Menu 1932 Pasta Sauce - Pomodorina w/Basil (24 ounce) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Menu 1932 Pasta Sauce - Pomodorina w/Basil (24 ounce) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping
Oat Free? Menu 1932 Pasta Sauce - Pomodorina w/Basil (24 ounce) | Spoonful