Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Menu 1932 Pasta Sauce - Pomodorina w/Basil (24 ounce) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp, Tomato Paste, Onion, Basil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Sugar, Garlic

Check Menu 1932 Pasta Sauce - Pomodorina w/Basil (24 ounce) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Menu 1932 Pasta Sauce - Pomodorina w/Basil (24 ounce) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping
Tree Nut Free? Menu 1932 Pasta Sauce - Pomodorina w/Basil (24 ounce) | Spoonful