No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Meridian Crunchy Peanut Butter 1kg Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts Skins On (100%)

Check Meridian Crunchy Peanut Butter 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping
Peanut Free? Meridian Crunchy Peanut Butter 1kg | Spoonful