Is Meringue Cookies Lemon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, pasteurized egg whites, natural flavor (lemon), natural identical color (beta-carotene) allergen statement: may contain milk, soy, eggs, sesame seed, manufactured in a facility that also processes tree nuts,
Check Meringue Cookies Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meringue Cookies Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


