Is Metro Marinara Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE (31%), CRUSHED TOMATO (25%), Rapeseed Oil, Spint Vinegar Water, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Dried Basil, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid; Cracked Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate Stabilisers Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum Dried Oregana DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegetarians. No artificial flavourings NUTRITION TYPICAL VALUES Energy Fat This bottle contains approx. 22 tablespoon servings Per tablespoon (15ml) 125kJ/
Check Metro Marinara Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Metro Marinara Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


