Is Metropolitan Market Salted Peanut Butter Chocolate Dark Chocolate Ice Cream With Peanut Butter and Crunchy Virginia Peanuts, Salted Peanut Butter Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, PURE CANE SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PEANUTS, NONFAT DRY MILK, SUGARED EGG YOLKS (EGGS, SUGAR), SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.

Check Metropolitan Market Salted Peanut Butter Chocolate Dark Chocolate Ice Cream With Peanut Butter and Crunchy Virginia Peanuts, Salted Peanut Butter Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping