Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is MEXICAN FAJITA SEASONINGS IN OIL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, SALT, DRIED ONION, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, DRIED GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, SUGAR, CUMIN AND OTHER SPICES, PAPRIKA, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check MEXICAN FAJITA SEASONINGS IN OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? MEXICAN FAJITA SEASONINGS IN OIL | Spoonful