Is MEXICAN RED SALSA SEASONING MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, ONION, CILANTRO LEAVES, GUAJILLO CHILE, CHILE DE ARBOL.
Check MEXICAN RED SALSA SEASONING MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICAN RED SALSA SEASONING MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


