Is MEXICO CITY STYLE TACO SALSA, MEDIUM CREMOSA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED TOMATOES, ROASTED ONIONS, CANOLA OIL, WATER, SEA SALT, GARLIC, PEPPERS.
Check MEXICO CITY STYLE TACO SALSA, MEDIUM CREMOSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEXICO CITY STYLE TACO SALSA, MEDIUM CREMOSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


