Is Mezzetta Regional Recipes Spanish Smoked Paprika Olives, 5 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Onion, Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Bell Peppers, Garlic, Cilantro, Jalapeno Peppers, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Smoked Paprika, Black Pepper

Check Mezzetta Regional Recipes Spanish Smoked Paprika Olives, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mezzetta Regional Recipes Spanish Smoked Paprika Olives, 5 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad ToppingSide Dish