Is Mi Rancho Medium Organic Salsa Verde, Medium Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATILLOS, ORGANIC ONION, WATER, ORGANIC GARLIC SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED FIRE ROASTED ONION, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS. CITRIC ACID.

Check Mi Rancho Medium Organic Salsa Verde, Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
TangySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad