Is Mias Kitchen Pasta Sauce Garlic & Onion Jar - 25.5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Tomatoes, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Fresh Onions, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Fresh Garlic, Basil, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Spices, Citric Acid

Check Mias Kitchen Pasta Sauce Garlic & Onion Jar - 25.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mias Kitchen Pasta Sauce Garlic & Onion Jar - 25.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BSafewayUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Wheat Free? Mias Kitchen Pasta Sauce Garlic & Onion Jar - 25.5 Oz | Spoonful