Is Mias Kitchen Pasta Sauce Kale Jar - 25.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Tomatoes, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Kale, Fresh Onions, Roasted Red Peppers, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Fresh Garlic, Sea Salt, Spices, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid

Check Mias Kitchen Pasta Sauce Kale Jar - 25.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mias Kitchen Pasta Sauce Kale Jar - 25.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BSafeway

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweetUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Oat Free? Mias Kitchen Pasta Sauce Kale Jar - 25.5 Oz | Spoonful