Is Michael's of Brooklyn Arrabbiata Sauce, 32 oz, (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mported Italian Tomatoes, Hot Peppers, Fresh Basil Olive Oil, Garlic, Parsley, Spices, Nothing Else
Check Michael's of Brooklyn Arrabbiata Sauce, 32 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Michael's of Brooklyn Arrabbiata Sauce, 32 oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Michael's of Brooklyn Arrabbiata Sauce, 32 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


