Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Michaels of Brooklyn Home Style Gravy, 32 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mported Italian Tomatoes & Olive Oil, Carrots, Celery, Onions, Garlic Basil, Parsley, Bay Leaf, Spices

Check Michaels of Brooklyn Home Style Gravy, 32 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Michaels of Brooklyn Home Style Gravy, 32 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Michaels of Brooklyn Home Style Gravy, 32 oz (Pack of 6) | Spoonful