Is michigan cheddar sourdough bread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, durum wheat flour, olive oil, salt, sugar, wheat flour, malted barley flour, ascorbic acid, enzymes, white vinegar, yeast, calcium propionate, dextrose, yellow cheddar (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes and annatto color), soy lecithin, whole egg
Check michigan cheddar sourdough bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open michigan cheddar sourdough bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


