No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is MICKEY EARS GUMMIES Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL COLOR (BLACK CURRANT, BLACK CARROT), SUSTAINABLY-SOURCED PALM OIL, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check MICKEY EARS GUMMIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? MICKEY EARS GUMMIES | Spoonful