Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mickey & Minnie Holiday Gift Set Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Adipic Acid, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel & Palm Oils, Mono & Diglycerides, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors Fd&c Red 3, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 2

Check Mickey & Minnie Holiday Gift Set against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mickey & Minnie Holiday Gift Set is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Mickey & Minnie Holiday Gift Set | Spoonful