Is Microban 24 Hour Multi Purpose Anti-Bacterial Aerosol Citrus Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Perfumes, Disinfectants
Check Microban 24 Hour Multi Purpose Anti-Bacterial Aerosol Citrus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Microban 24 Hour Multi Purpose Anti-Bacterial Aerosol Citrus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Microban 24 Hour Multi Purpose Anti-Bacterial Aerosol Citrus is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


