Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Microban 24 Hour Multi Purpose Anti-Bacterial Aerosol Fresh Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Perfumes, Disinfectants

Check Microban 24 Hour Multi Purpose Anti-Bacterial Aerosol Fresh against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Microban 24 Hour Multi Purpose Anti-Bacterial Aerosol Fresh is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Can

Lactose Free? Microban 24 Hour Multi Purpose Anti-Bacterial Aerosol Fresh | Spoonful