Is MICROWAVE BUTTER POPCORN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, PALM OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE).
Check MICROWAVE BUTTER POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MICROWAVE BUTTER POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MICROWAVE BUTTER POPCORN is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


