Is MICROWAVEABLE HEARTY TRADITIONS OLD FASHIONED ROLLED-OATS, OLD FASHIONED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS.

Check MICROWAVEABLE HEARTY TRADITIONS OLD FASHIONED ROLLED-OATS, OLD FASHIONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking Base
Lactose Free? MICROWAVEABLE HEARTY TRADITIONS OLD FASHIONED ROLLED-OATS, OLD FASHIONED | Spoonful