Is Mighty Seed Hemp Hulled Seeds, 24 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hulled Hemp Seed

Check Mighty Seed Hemp Hulled Seeds, 24 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mighty Seed Hemp Hulled Seeds, 24 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepGarnishing