Is Mike and Ike Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Original Fruits, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of The Followingcitric Acid, Corn Protein Glaze, Confectioners Glaze, Carnauba Wax, White Mineral Oil, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color, Red 40, Yellow 5 (Tartrazine), Yellow 6, Blue 1
Check Mike and Ike Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Original Fruits, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mike and Ike Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Original Fruits, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mike and Ike Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Original Fruits, Bulk Pack, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch


