Is Mike and Ike Zours Fruitz Chewy Flavored Candy 5 - 3.6 Oz Boxes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Food Starch Modified, Fumaric Acid, Pears Juice, Arabic Gum, Contains Less Than 0,50,5% Of, Sodium Citrate, Flavors

Check Mike and Ike Zours Fruitz Chewy Flavored Candy 5 - 3.6 Oz Boxes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mike and Ike Zours Fruitz Chewy Flavored Candy 5 - 3.6 Oz Boxes is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go