Is Mikee Tropical Teriyaki Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple Juice, Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, And Sea Salt), Dried Onion, Fresh Garlic, Sesame Seeds, Sesame Oil, Fresh Ginger, Spices
Check Mikee Tropical Teriyaki Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mikee Tropical Teriyaki Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mikee Tropical Teriyaki Sauce is available at 2 retailers
Fry'sH-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSaltyUmamiGarlicky
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping


