Is Milano-Style Sourdough Pizza Crust Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, ASCORBIC ACID ADDED AS A DOUGH CONDITIONER, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, LEAVENING (YEAST, BAKING SODA, VINEGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, LACTIC ACID, ENZYMES)

Check Milano-Style Sourdough Pizza Crust against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Sheet, Piece

Flavor
NeutralGritty
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup Base