Is MILD BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MILD BLACK BEAN & CORN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Fire Roasted Tomatoes, Organic Roasted Corn, Organic Onions, Organic Black Beans, Organic Roasted Onions, Organic Tomatoes, Organic White Vinegar, Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Organic Garlic, Salt, Organic Chili Powder, Organic Cilantro, Organic Marjoram, Organic Thyme, Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Thyme
Check MILD BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MILD BLACK BEAN & CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MILD BLACK BEAN & CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MILD BLACK BEAN & CORN is available at 4 retailers
Harris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphs
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
MildGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


