Is MILD C6 SALSA, MILD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), TOMATILLOS, FRESH ONIONS, FRESH GREEN PEPPERS, LEMON JUICE, FRESH JALAPENOS, FRESH CILANTRO, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, PEPPER, SPICES.

Check MILD C6 SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILD C6 SALSA, MILD is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? MILD C6 SALSA, MILD | Spoonful