Is MILD HEAT COCONUT LEMONGRASS RICE BOWL, COCONUT LEMONGRASS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, brown rice, mung beans, lemongrass puree (lemongrass and water), coconut cream, spinach, red bell peppers, carrots, edamame, coconut, black rice, lemon peel, cane sugar, caramelized onions, coconut oil, cornstarch, ginger, sea salt, toasted sesame oil, cilantro, lime juice concentrate, dried garlic, red pepper.

Check MILD HEAT COCONUT LEMONGRASS RICE BOWL, COCONUT LEMONGRASS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go