Is MILD HOMESTYLE SALSA, MILD HOMESTYLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONION, CRUSHED TOMATOES, WATER, SALT, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MILD HOMESTYLE SALSA, MILD HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD HOMESTYLE SALSA, MILD HOMESTYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD HOMESTYLE SALSA, MILD HOMESTYLE is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


