Is MILD MELLOW BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MILD MELLOW BLACK BEAN & CORN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Water, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes, Onion, Jalapeno Peppers, Corn, Black Beans, Green Chiles, D Istilled Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sugar, Garlic, Cilantro, Spices, Natural Flavor
Check MILD MELLOW BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MILD MELLOW BLACK BEAN & CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD MELLOW BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MILD MELLOW BLACK BEAN & CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILD MELLOW BLACK BEAN & CORN SALSA, MILD MELLOW BLACK BEAN & CORN is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


