Is MILD PICANTE SAUCE, MILD PICANTE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check MILD PICANTE SAUCE, MILD PICANTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD PICANTE SAUCE, MILD PICANTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
LiquidChunky
Commonly used for
Dipping SauceSalad ToppingMeal PrepCooking Base


