Is MILD PICANTE SAUCE, MILD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check MILD PICANTE SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? MILD PICANTE SAUCE, MILD | Spoonful